weather-image

Devisenkurse am 10.05.2013

0.0
0.0

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden am 10.05.2013 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt (pro Euro).


Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden am
10.05.2013 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt (pro Euro).

Anzeige
Geld/AnkaufBrief/Verkauf
USAUSD1,29691,3029
GroßbritannienGBP0,84180,8458
KanadaCAD1,30271,3147
SchweizCHF1,24221,2462
DänemarkDKK7,43467,4746
NorwegenNOK7,50867,5566
SchwedenSKR8,52888,5768
JapanYEN131,8300132,3100
AustralienAUD1,30001,3008
Tschech.Rep.CZK25,787125,8281
TürkeiTRI2,33892,3420
PolenPLN4,14364,1484
UngarnHUF292,7521293,2001

Quelle: Reuters/oraise Stand: 10.05.2013 16:30 Uhr