weather-image

Devisenkurse am 26.03.2013

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden am 26.03.2013 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden am
26.03.2013 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.

Anzeige
Devisenkurse
Geld/AnkaufBrief/Verkauf
(für 1 Euro)
USA USD1,28231,2883
Großbritannien GBP0,84620,8502
Kanada CAD1,30591,3179
Schweiz CHF1,21781,2218
Dänemark DKK7,43267,4726
Norwegen NOK7,46977,5177
Schweden SKR8,32708,3750
Japan YEN120,8700121,3500
Australien AUD1,22561,2263
Tschech.Rep. CZK25,771325,8094
Türkei TRI2,33402,3367
Polen PLN4,17274,1752
Ungarn HUF303,3481303,7722


Quelle: Reuters/oraise
Stand: 26.03.2013 16:30 Uhr