weather-image

Devisenkurse am 9.05.2013

0.0
0.0

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt (pro Euro).


Geld/AnkaufBrief/Verkauf
USAUSD1,31181,3178
GroßbritannienGBP0,84160,8456
KanadaCAD1,31211,3241
SchweizCHF1,22721,2312
DänemarkDKK7,43337,4733
NorwegenNOK7,51327,5612
SchwedenSKR8,50848,5564
JapanYEN129,5500130,0300
AustralienAUD1,28531,2858
Tschech.Rep.CZK25,790925,8344
TürkeiTRI2,34982,3550
PolenPLN4,12494,1283
UngarnHUF293,2547293,6080

Quelle: Reuters/oraise Stand: 9.05.2013 16:30 Uhr

Anzeige