weather-image
18°

Sorten- und Devisenkurse am 22.01.2014

0.0
0.0

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Sorten- und Devisenkurse wurden am 22.01.2014 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.


SortenkurseDevisenkurse
AnkaufVerkaufGeld/An-Brief/Verkauf
(in Euro)(in Euro)
USA0,6850,7970,73630,7395
Großbritannien1,1351,3191,21821,2241
Kanada0,6220,7300,67040,6759
Schweiz75,25987,42280,886581,1491
Dänemark12,45914,48813,365113,4369
Norwegen11,10712,96311,923411,9920
Schweden10,56512,32711,335311,3973
Japan0,6550,7650,70600,7084
Australien0,6050,7130,65350,6539
Tschech.Rep.3,2954,0243,63443,6370
Türkei29,68036,00032,606632,6479
Polen21,74626,69123,987424,0117
Ungarn0,2810,3730,33080,3311

Quelle: Reuters/oraise
Stand: 22.01.2014 16:30 Uhr

Anzeige